484
A GILT BRONZE, METAL AND WOOD INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
lavorato e intarsiato nei modi di Boulle, impianto squadrato su piedi ferini, piano con vani a giorno e presa superiore, fronte con cassetto; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze negli intarsi metallici, tracce di ossidazione, alcune parti da fissare, restauri
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
178
A SMALL TERRACOTTA URN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
242
A BLANC-DE-CHINE PORCELAINE FIGURE OF A SEATED BOY, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
243
FOURTEEN GILT BRONZE AND GILT METAL ELEMENTS; WEAR, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (14)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500