479
FOUR PAINTED METAL APPLIQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
di gusto settecentesco, a tre luci su bracci in forma di tralcio fogliato e bobeches in legno; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificate, non funzionanti
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 22
504
TWO BRONZE SCULPTURES BY M. DE COL; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
506
A PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600