479
FOUR PAINTED METAL APPLIQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
di gusto settecentesco, a tre luci su bracci in forma di tralcio fogliato e bobeches in legno; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificate, non funzionanti
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 22
219
A CAUCASIC CARPET, KUBA AREA, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
224
TWO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500