402
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND VARIOUS STONES PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS (5)
di forma, decoro e misura diverse, tutte montate in metallo argentato e dorato; poche usure, difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
87
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500