35
A BRASS GUNPOWDER HOLDER, MIDDLE EAST MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A GILT BRONZE DISH AND A SILVERED METAL COFFEE POT; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, DENTS (3)
inciso a decoro stilizzto, unito a PIATTO IN BRONZO DORATO e inciso e ad una CAFFETTIERA in metallo argentato; usure, alcune rotture, deformazioni
Il corno, alt. cm 6, larg. cm 36
Il piatto, diam. cm 30
La caffettiera, alt. cm 25
Il piatto, diam. cm 30
La caffettiera, alt. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
351
A LACQUERED WOOD TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
506
A PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600