287
SIX MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR (6)
raffiguranti maschere; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica e numerali impressi e incisi
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000