287
SIX MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR (6)
raffiguranti maschere; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica e numerali impressi e incisi
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
224
TWO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
219
A CAUCASIC CARPET, KUBA AREA, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200