234
A FRENCH SILVERED METAL EWER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
a base tronco-conica, corpo a uovo a superficie liscia, manico in ebano con attacchi naturalistici; usure, difetti
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12; peso gr. 308
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
178
A SMALL TERRACOTTA URN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
166
A SMALL PAPER AND WOOD EARTH GLOBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200