160
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, A DAMAGES AND A RESTORATION ON THE LEFT SIDE OF THE HEAD
raffigurante figura di scorticato a mezzo busto; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, restauri, rottura e restauro nella parte sinistra della testa
Alt. cm 77, larg. cm 70, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
9
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000