126
A MAHOGANY ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
schienale concavo e braccioli a ricciolo, gambe tornite e lavorate a più ordini, seduta mancante; usure, rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 61, prof. cm 55
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000