412
A DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD BRACELET
En or gris composé de trois parties serties de diamants taille brillant et baguette entrecoupées de trois anneaux pavés de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids total des diamants: 3 cts env. Poids brut: 20 g Longueur: 18 cm
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
385
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY SSEF CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 70.000 - 80.000
387
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 38.000