411
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPAGNIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, STATING ORIGIN BURMA, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
En or gris,ornée d'un rubis couleur sang de pigeon ovale de 2,15 cts, épaulé de diamants de 1,50 ct env. Accompgné d'un certificat GRS no. 2018-096148, attestant origine de Birmanie, sans modification thermique. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier.Poids brut: 8,90 Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 22.500 - 34.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000