398
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING, SIGNED CHANTECLER
En or jaune ajouré, retenant une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Chantecler Poids brut: 16,4g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
212
A PAIR OF CUFFLINKS AND STUDS IN 18KT YELLOW GOLD SET WITH AMETHYSTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
204
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY AN IGI MILAN CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000