386
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING
En or gris ornée d'un saphir taille coussin pour environ 7,53 cts, épaulé de diamants triangle et brillant pour un total de 2 cts environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 10 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 130.000 - 150.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000