370
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING
En or blanc ornée d'un saphir ovale pesant 3,20 cts entouré par un tour de saphirs et d'un tour de diamants pesant 1,50 ct. Poinçon 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 13 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 4.500
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
385
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY SSEF CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 70.000 - 80.000
387
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 38.000