311
A PINK SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A SSEF CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLON
En or gris ornée d'un saphir rose pesant 6,80 cts environ dans un entourage de diamants taille brillant et carré. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Le saphir est accompagné d'un certificat SSEF no. 104131 attestant origine de Ceylon, sans modification. Poids brut: 12 Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 28.000
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
385
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY SSEF CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 70.000 - 80.000
387
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 38.000