278
A YELLOW GOLD AND CERAMIC RING, BZERO COLLECTION, SIGNED BVLGARI
stylisée de céramique entre deux lignes d'or. Poinçon or 750, poinçon du joaillier et inscription: made in Italy. Poids brut: 9,5 g Tour de doigt: 52
ESTIMATE € 700 - 1.000
184
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500