277
A DIAMOND AND YELLOW GOLD RING, BZERO COLLECTION SIGNED BVLGARI
pavée d'une double ligne de diamants pesant au total 1 ct environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 11,5 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000