277
A DIAMOND AND YELLOW GOLD RING, BZERO COLLECTION SIGNED BVLGARI
pavée d'une double ligne de diamants pesant au total 1 ct environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 11,5 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
195
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200