277
A DIAMOND AND YELLOW GOLD RING, BZERO COLLECTION SIGNED BVLGARI
pavée d'une double ligne de diamants pesant au total 1 ct environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 11,5 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
436
A PAIR OF GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH' (2)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000