197
A PAIR OF DIAMOND AND 18K YELLOW GOLD EAR PENDANTS (2)
En or jaune,sertis de diamants taille princesse pour un total de 1,5 ct. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 7g
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450