170
A GOLD AND CULTURED PEARL BRACELET; A DAMAGED CULTURED PEARL
Composé d'une file d'orchidées, stylisé en centre d'une petite perle de culture- accident sur une perle Poids brut: 28,76 g - Longueur: 17 cm
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.800
195
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200