170
A GOLD AND CULTURED PEARL BRACELET; A DAMAGED CULTURED PEARL
Composé d'une file d'orchidées, stylisé en centre d'une petite perle de culture- accident sur une perle Poids brut: 28,76 g - Longueur: 17 cm
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.800
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000
345
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLAN
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 14.000