162
A TOURMALINE AND YELLOW GOLD RING SIGNED POMELLATO
En or jaune ornée d'une tourmaline. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Pomellato Poids brut: 6 g Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450