159
A GOLD AND DIAMOND DOME RING, SIGNED CARTIER PARIS
sertie à mi-corps de diamants taillés en brillant, coupés de lignes latérales couvrant les côtés de la monture. Avec sa pochette d'origine, signée Cartier et numérotée 018873 Poids brut:14,02 ; Tour de doigt: 50
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.800
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000