131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
dessin d'un chapeau, à décor floral serti de rubis, saphirs ronds et marquise ainsi que de diamants. Poids brut: 40,22 g
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
270*
AN EMERALD AND CORAL YELLOW GOLD BRACELET SIGNED BULGARI,GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 50.000 - 55.000
280
A YELLOW GOLD AND STAINLESS STEEL NECKLACE AND EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.300 - 4.500