12
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD COLUMNS AS LAMPS, 19-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, THE UPPER METAL PART TO BE FIXED (2)
in stile neoclassico, decorate a finti marmi policromi, fusto squadrato su base a plinto modanato, elettrificate non funzionanti; usure, rotture e mancanze nella decorazione, modifiche, la parte metallica superiore da fissare
Alt. cm 168, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
55
ELEVEN PORCELAIN IMARI SOUP DISHES, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; SOME CHIPS, ONE PIECE REGLUED (11)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
51
AN IMARI PORCELAIN CHARGER, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; VERY MINOR FIRING IMPERFECTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
49
A GROUP OF EIGHT JADE AND HARDSTONES OBJECTS, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES (8)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800