12
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD COLUMNS AS LAMPS, 19-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, THE UPPER METAL PART TO BE FIXED (2)
in stile neoclassico, decorate a finti marmi policromi, fusto squadrato su base a plinto modanato, elettrificate non funzionanti; usure, rotture e mancanze nella decorazione, modifiche, la parte metallica superiore da fissare
Alt. cm 168, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A PAIR OF FIGURES AND A GLASS VASE, MURANO, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
104
A GLAZED AND PAINTED CERAMIC GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600