66
A GROUP OF THREE SILVER METAL AND ENAMEL DECORATIONS, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, LOSSES (3)
Gran Croce e pendente dell'Ordine della Corona d'Italia
Placca di Gran Ufficiale dell'Ordine della Corona di Romania
Poche usure e mancanze
Misure diverse
Poche usure e mancanze
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
240
A GLAZED CERAMIC BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
249
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000