581
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
modellata naturalisticamente in forma di giovane contadina; poche usure
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
566
THREE CREAMWARE EGGS CUPS AND TWO COASTERS, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200