581
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
modellata naturalisticamente in forma di giovane contadina; poche usure
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300