581
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
modellata naturalisticamente in forma di giovane contadina; poche usure
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
503
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
510
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150