457
A GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND TRACES OF OXIDATION, ARMS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED
di gusto neoclassico, a otto luci su bracci in forma di tralcio fogliato, supporto a balaustro su base a plinto; usure e tracce di ossidazione nella doratura, i bracci da fissare, elettrificato
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
516
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, CRAQUELURE
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
510
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600