33
A PARTALLY GILT WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES
raffigurante Vescovo; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 96, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
171
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
161
FOUR PAINTED LAPIS LAZULI PLAQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000