290
A PIETRA DURA AND SILVER METAL BOX, PROBABLY ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a sezione esagonale con coperchio, interamente ornata da piccole pietre policrome; usure, alcune piegature, mancanze nelle pietre, restauri
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
405
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
504
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
529
A PAVIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300