290
A PIETRA DURA AND SILVER METAL BOX, PROBABLY ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a sezione esagonale con coperchio, interamente ornata da piccole pietre policrome; usure, alcune piegature, mancanze nelle pietre, restauri
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500