272
A SMALL ALABASTER CUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare su piede gradinato- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi e sbeccature, restauri nel basamento
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
217
CUP IN AGATE AND SILVER, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, HANDLE PROBABLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200