272
A SMALL ALABASTER CUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare su piede gradinato- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi e sbeccature, restauri nel basamento
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200