272
A SMALL ALABASTER CUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare su piede gradinato- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi e sbeccature, restauri nel basamento
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
555
A CERRETO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600