981
A GLAZED TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; SEVERE WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, LEFT HAND MISSING, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante probabilmente un santo; forti usure nella finitura, sbeccature e mancanze diffuse, mano sinistra mancante, restauri e stuccature nella base
Alt. cm 58, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1057
A LACQUERED METAL TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, PAINTING LOSS, SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1058
A RED MARBLE PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000