981
A GLAZED TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; SEVERE WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, LEFT HAND MISSING, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante probabilmente un santo; forti usure nella finitura, sbeccature e mancanze diffuse, mano sinistra mancante, restauri e stuccature nella base
Alt. cm 58, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
903
A GLAZED MAIOLICA TONDO, 16TH-17TH AND 19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DEFECTS AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
906
TWO MAIOLICA DISHES, TOGETHER WITH A MONTELUPO DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500