697
A WALNUT VENEERED CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, TOP MISSING
colonne binate ebanizzate con capitelli dorati, mensola di raccordo concava; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura e nelle cornici, tracce di tarlo e graffi, restauri, priva del piano
Alt. cm 85, larg. cm 121,5, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
285
A RED MARBLE TABLE TOP, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
440
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800