501
A VENINI COLOURED VASE, MURANO, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
583
A LACQUERED WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
585
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500