501
A VENINI COLOURED VASE, MURANO, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500