232
A GOLD AND DIAMOND SET (3)
composée d'une bague et d'une paire de boucles d'oreilles d'une forme géométrique sertie de diamants taille baguette et brillant,poinçon 750
Poids total 6,80 g environ
Poids total 6,80 g environ
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
184
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
237
A BLACKENED GOLD, TSAVORITE, YELLOW SAPPHIRE AND BROWN DIAMOND BAND RING
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000