1195
A LENCI PORCELAIN FIGURE, XX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSS
raffigurante il Fanciullo Salvatore; poche usure e una lieve mancanza
Marca di fabbrica
Inscritto Sturani al verso
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 13,5
Marca di fabbrica
Inscritto Sturani al verso
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
818
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
827
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
688
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150