1195
A LENCI PORCELAIN FIGURE, XX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSS
raffigurante il Fanciullo Salvatore; poche usure e una lieve mancanza
Marca di fabbrica
Inscritto Sturani al verso
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 13,5
Marca di fabbrica
Inscritto Sturani al verso
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
1148
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
A MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1139
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500