1195
A LENCI PORCELAIN FIGURE, XX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSS
raffigurante il Fanciullo Salvatore; poche usure e una lieve mancanza
Marca di fabbrica
Inscritto Sturani al verso
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 13,5
Marca di fabbrica
Inscritto Sturani al verso
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
865
A WHITE MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
A WHITE MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1182
FOUR PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
FOUR PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500