109
TWO SILVER TOWER-FORM BESAMIM BOX SPICE CONTAINERS, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
a tradizionale forma di torre, in filigrana, uno reca bolli austriaci, l'altro di titolo 833; usure
Alt. cm 26, peso gr 165 e alt. cm 17, peso gr 78
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
338
A VIENNA SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL CENTREPIECE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 11.000
339
A VIENNA PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL CENTREPIECE WITH CLOCK, LATE 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 11.000
251
A VICTORIAN PARCEL SILVER-GILT CENTREPIECE, LONDON, 1842, ORAFO R. GARRARD; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.800
61
AN ITALIAN SILVER CENTREPIECE, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G. BUCCELLATI; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950