109
TWO SILVER TOWER-FORM BESAMIM BOX SPICE CONTAINERS, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
a tradizionale forma di torre, in filigrana, uno reca bolli austriaci, l'altro di titolo 833; usure
Alt. cm 26, peso gr 165 e alt. cm 17, peso gr 78
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
254
THREE VICTORIAN AND EDWARDIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTANDS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
4
THREE DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER BOXES, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF I. PRADELLA; WEARS (3)
ESTIMATE € 850 - 1.250